Hover cursor over events for more information on games and times. Don’t see your match? Email info@dockfcdc.com
< 2017 >
June
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
May
May
May
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
  • WC 2018 Qualifying
    12:00
    10-06-17

    12:00pm Kazakhstan vs Denmark
    12:00pm Scotland vs England
    12:00pm Slovenia vs Malta
    2:45pm Germany vs San Marino
    2:45pm Norway vs Czech Republic
    2:45pm Poland vs Romania

  • AFCON Qualifying
    12:00
    10-06-17

    12:00pm Nigeria vs South Africa
    3:00pm Mali vs Gabon
    4:00pm Senegal vs Equatorial Guinea
    4:00pm Côte d’Ivoire vs Guinea

  • Major League Soccer
    16:00
    10-06-17

    4:00pm Chicago Fire vs Atlanta United
    8:00pm Sporting KC vs Montreal Impact
    10:30pm Portland Timbers vs Dallas

11
12
13
14
15
16
17
  • Major League Soccer
    All day
    17-06-17

    1:00pm New York City vs Seattle Sounders
    7:00pm Atlanta United vs Columbus Crew
    7:30pm Toronto vs DC United
    7:30pm New England vs Chicago Fire
    7:30pm Orlando City vs Montreal Impact
    9:00pm SJ Earthquakes vs Sporting KC
    9:30pm Colorado Rapids vs Portland Timbers
    10:00pm Vancouver Whitecaps vs Dallas
    10:00pm Real Salt Lake vs Minnesota United
    11:00pm LA Galaxy vs Houston Dynamo

  • Confederations Cup 2017
    11:00
    17-06-17

    11:00am Russia vs New Zealand

  • National Womens Soccer League
    16:00
    17-06-17

    4:00pm Chicago Red Stars vs Washington Spirit 
    4:00pm Kansas City vs Seattle Reign
    7:30pm North Carolina Courage vs Boston Breakers
    8:30pm Houston Dash vs Orlando Pride
    10:00pm Portland Thorns vs Sky Blue

18
19
20
21
  • Confederations Cup
    14:00
    21-06-17

    6:00pm Russia vs Portugal
    2:00pm Mexico vs New Zealand

  • Major League Soccer
    19:00
    21-06-17

    7:30pm DC United vs Atlanta United
    8:00pm Minnesota United vs Portland Timbers
    9:00pm Colorado Rapids vs LA Galaxy
    10:30pm Seattle Sounders FC vs Orlando City SC

  • Major League Soccer
    19:00
    21-06-17

    7:30pm DC United vs Atlanta United
    8:00pm Minnesota United vs Portland Timbers
    9:00pm Colorado Rapids vs LA Galaxy
    10:30pm Seattle Sounders FC vs Orlando City SC

22
23
24
  • Confederations Cup
    11:00
    24-06-17

    11:00am Mexico vs Russia
    11:00am New Zealand vs Portugal

  • Major League Soccer
    13:00
    24-06-17

    1:30pm New York RB vs New York City
    7:00pm Atlanta United vs Colorado Rapids
    7:00pm Philadelphia Union vs DC United
    7:30pm Columbus Crew vs Montreal Impact
    8:00pm Minnesota United vs Vancouver Whitecaps
    8:30pm Chicago Fire vs Orlando City SC
    10:30pm LA Galaxy vs Sporting KC
    10:30pm SJ Earthquakes vs Real Salt Lake

  • National Women’s Soccer League
    15:00
    24-06-17

    3:30pm Orlando Pride vs Houston Dash
    4:00pm Boston Breakers vs North Carolina Courage
    7:00pm Washington Spirit vs Portland Thorns 
    10:00pm Seattle Reign vs Kansas City

25
26
27
28
29
30
July
July